Small paintings
-
Un bouquet pour toi - 12" x 12"
Un bouquet pour toi - 12" x 12"
$300.00Un bouquet pour toi - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Mon royaume - 12" x 12"
Mon royaume - 12" x 12"
$300.00Mon royaume - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Blue Moon - 12" x 12"
Blue Moon - 12" x 12"
$300.00Blue Moon - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Dandurand - 12" x 12"
Dandurand - 12" x 12"
$300.00Dandurand - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Reviens vite - 12" x 12"
Reviens vite - 12" x 12"
$300.00Reviens vite - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Bonheur matinal - 12" x 12"
Bonheur matinal - 12" x 12"
$300.00Bonheur matinal - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Refuge - 12" x 12"
Refuge - 12" x 12"
$300.00Refuge - 12" x 12"
$300.00 -
Orangina - 16" x 16"
Orangina - 16" x 16"
$450.00Orangina - 16" x 16"
$450.00 -
Resther - 14" x 14"
Resther - 14" x 14"
$370.00Resther - 14" x 14"
$370.00 -
Over the moon - 24" x 12"
Over the moon - 24" x 12"
$500.00Over the moon - 24" x 12"
$500.00 -
Danse d'hiver - 16" x 16"
SoldDanse d'hiver - 16" x 16"
Danse d'hiver - 16" x 16"
-
Contre vents et marées - 16" x 16"
Contre vents et marées - 16" x 16"
$450.00Contre vents et marées - 16" x 16"
$450.00